Sie sind hier: Spielerliste  

SPIELERLISTE
 

aktuelle Spielerliste Rev. 03 Stand 21.10.2019
als PDF zum herunterladen hier... [49 KB]





 
Spielerliste Saison 2019-2020

Spielerliste Saison 2019-2020

Club-Nr. Club Lizenz Name  Vorname Kl. 18/19 Kl. 19/2 Kl. STT MM MC M/W Geb.-Datum
02 Bally 02019 Haller Thomas 1 1 D1 1 M 05.08.59
02 Bally 02003 Lukasczyk Peter 1 1 D1 1 M 05.03.34
02 Bally 02018 Schürch Harald 3 3 D3 1 M 23.02.44
02 Bally 02023 Stebler Larissa 3 4 D4 1 W 15.07.00
02 Bally 02024 Thach Ngoc Nam 1 1 D1 1 M 01.09.79
02 Bally 02020 Wittmer Bruno 2 2 D2 1 M 19.11.42
05 ESV Aarau 05034 Maracic Boris 14 B14 1 M 22.07.79
05 ESV Aarau 05041 Nicolini Rico 1 1 D1 2 M 15.03.89
05 ESV Aarau 05037 Roccioletti Ottavio 3 2 D2 2 M 06.09.47
05 ESV Aarau 05005 Schenker Dave 6 6 2 M 10.12.74
05 ESV Aarau 05021 Schneider Beat 8 8 C8 1 M 27.10.51
05 ESV Aarau 05035 Stalder Christian 4 4 D4 2 M 24.03.81
05 ESV Aarau 05038 Von Bergen Thomas 9 1 C1 1 M 23.06.88
05 ESV Aarau 05039 Zinniker Matthias 8 7 C7 1 M 06.06.98
05 ESV Aarau 05042 Zumbühl Samuel 4 D4 2 M 24.11.87
05 ESV Aarau 05024 Zürcher Hans 2 1 D1 1 M 02.02.47
06 FSG TaiHe TCM Wohlen 06019 Atzei Stefano 1 1 D1 2 M 27.09.83
06 FSG TaiHe TCM Wohlen 06009 Brunner Andre 11 11 B11 1 1 M 30.06.66
06 FSG TaiHe TCM Wohlen 06005 Li Yuxia 1 1 2 W 22.05.71
06 FSG TaiHe TCM Wohlen 06020 Munia Vincenzo 1 2 M 03.07.88
06 FSG TaiHe TCM Wohlen 06006 Roth Oliver 3 3 D3 2 M 30.08.74
06 FSG TaiHe TCM Wohlen 06001 Rupinski Gert 6 6 C6 2 M 14.06.68
06 FSG TaiHe TCM Wohlen 06002 Wolf Andy 6 6 C6 1 1 M 05.11.74
06 FSG TaiHe TCM Wohlen 06012 Zhang Gerald 8 1 C1 1 1 M 01.04.92
10 Gubler 10019 Carabantes José 6 C6 1 M 07.11.02
10 Gubler 10021 Herrmann Markus 7 C7 1 M 17.07.94
10 Gubler 10017 Rickenbacher Adrian 5 6 C6 1 M 09.05.94
10 Gubler 10008 Rüegg Stefan 13 12 B12 1 M 29.06.73
10 Gubler 10020 Schmid Monika 5 D5 1 W 03.01.74
10 Gubler 10007 Schwarz Ruedi 2 2 D2 1 M 15.11.52
15 Sanivar 15011 Baschung Stefan 1 1 1 M 03.04.62
15 Sanivar 15010 Herrsche Roland 2 1 D1 1 M 02.10.54
15 Sanivar 15006 Nützi Peter 2 2 1 M 24.03.48
15 Sanivar 15012 Violo Michel 1 1 1 M 22.08.69
22 Senn 22038 Do Kien Trung 12 7 C7 1 1 M 01.11.81
22 Senn 22005 Hofer Beat 2 2 D2 2 M 30.05.67
22 Senn 22039 Johnson Ike 13 12 B12 1 1 M 04.06.87
22 Senn 22010 Kurth Hans 7 5 D5 2 M 16.02.61
22 Senn 22001 Kyburz Ernst 1 1 2 M 16.12.42
22 Senn 22035 Müller Reto 15 15 B15 1 1 M 29.03.74
22 Senn 22032 Räz Urs 8 9 C9 1 1 M 09.01.61
22 Senn 22021 Scheidegger Fredy 2 2 D2 2 M 20.09.50
22 Senn 22037 Semeraro Vito 14 15 B15 1 1 M 24.08.80
22 Senn 22033 Waltenberger Patrick 15 15 B15 1 1 M 06.05.71
22 Senn 22040 Zimmerli Rolf 1 1 D1 2 M 21.04.65
27 Benteler Rothrist 27018 La Manna Daniele 1 2 1 M 08.08.80
27 Benteler Rothrist 27004 Loosli Willi 1 1 1 M 09.01.49
27 Benteler Rothrist 27016 Lüdecke Axel 3 3 1 M 07.04.60
27 Benteler Rothrist 27014 Mettauer Andreas 4 4 1 M 04.10.73
27 Benteler Rothrist 27017 Softic Dzevad 1 1 1 M 16.08.69
27 Benteler Rothrist 27013 Steiner Max 1 1 1 M 04.01.54
27 Benteler Rothrist 27009 Weber Peter 1 1 1 M 22.03.59
31 Smily Treuhand 31003 Gerster Markus 1 1 D1 1 M 06.08.60
31 Smily Treuhand 31009 Kavak Ali 1 2 D2 1 M 28.09.75
31 Smily Treuhand 31005 Kormann Chris 4 4 D4 1 M 18.12.52
31 Smily Treuhand 31008 Lützenberger Andreas 2 1 D1 1 M 08.03.68
31 Smily Treuhand 31002 Rudolf Martin 2 2 D2 1 M 29.05.63
31 Smily Treuhand 31007 Sommer Ernst 1 1 D1 1 M 19.11.49
34 Team Terra 34019 Ammann Dario 2 D2 1 M 24.02.03
34 Team Terra 34020 Gerber Michael 5 D5 1 M 08.03.01
34 Team Terra 34012 Hänggi Rolf 1 1 D1 1 M 18.03.58
34 Team Terra 34003 Jenne Dietmar 1 2 D2 1 M 27.04.56
34 Team Terra 34014 Pulfer Jean-Pierre 1 1 D1 1 M 08.05.57
34 Team Terra 34009 Rölli Daniel 4 4 D4 1 M 18.10.65
34 Team Terra 34018 Schürch Willi 2 2 D2 1 M 04.12.48